Is BURRATA BUFFALO CREAM, BURRATA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, PASTEURIZED BUFFALO CREAM SEA SALT, CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET

Check BURRATA BUFFALO CREAM, BURRATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking