Is BURRATA CON PANNA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, STARTER, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENNET, AND SALT.
Check BURRATA CON PANNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURRATA CON PANNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


