Is BURRATA CON TARTUFO CREAM INFUSED WITH IMPORTED BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, VEGETABLE RENNET, STARTER, IMPORTED ITALIAN BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES PACKED IN LIGHTLY SALTED WATER.
Check BURRATA CON TARTUFO CREAM INFUSED WITH IMPORTED BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURRATA CON TARTUFO CREAM INFUSED WITH IMPORTED BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


