Is BURRATA & LEMON RAVIOLI, BURRATA & LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING INGREDIENTS: RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), BURRATA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING), BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL.), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING), SEA SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, LEMON ZEST, BLACK PEPPER. PASTA INGREDIENTS: DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, TURMERIC, SPINACH POWDER AND SEA SALT.

Check BURRATA & LEMON RAVIOLI, BURRATA & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep