Is Burrata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk and cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt.

Check Burrata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Burrata | Spoonful