Is Burris Country Kitchen Burger Vegetarian Mix Patty Up 3.38 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Shiitake Mushrooms, Cashew Nuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Almond Flour, Dried Dehydrated Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Carrots, Celery, Green Bell Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley, Basil, Rosemary, Garlic, Salt, Pepper No Msg, No Starch, No Soy, No Texturized S
Check Burris Country Kitchen Burger Vegetarian Mix Patty Up 3.38 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burris Country Kitchen Burger Vegetarian Mix Patty Up 3.38 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burris Country Kitchen Burger Vegetarian Mix Patty Up 3.38 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


