Is Burrito Grande Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched unbleached flour, water, vegetable shortening, glycerin, salt, leavenings, cornstarch, mono calcium phosphate, wheat protein, preservatives, dough conditioner
Check Burrito Grande against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burrito Grande in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


