Is Burrito Mexican Spice Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, paprika, yellow pea flour, cumin, salt, onion powder, dried capsicum, garlic powder, chilli powder, coriander, black pepper, acidity regulator (330), flavour.

Check Burrito Mexican Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping