Is BURRITO SAUCE MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN TREATED WITH LIME WATER AND SPECIALLY GROUND NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ONE OF THE OTHER B VITAMINS, CHILI POWDER, SPICES, SALT
Check BURRITO SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURRITO SAUCE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


