Is BURRITO SIZE FLOUR TORTILLAS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FUMARIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (A PRESERVATIVE), DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM METABISULFITE).
Check BURRITO SIZE FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURRITO SIZE FLOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


