Is Burrito & Soft Taco Flour Tortillas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Flour, Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Contains Less Than 2%: Salt, Baking Powder, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Fumaric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Burrito & Soft Taco Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go