Is Burst Whitening Strips Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, aqua, cellulose gum, hydrogen peroxide (6%), disodium EDTA, cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, menthol, citric acid.

Check Burst Whitening Strips Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Oral Care