Is Burts Ridges Beef & Mustard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Yeast Extract Powder, Sugar, Onion Powder, Salt, Natural Flavourings (contains Mustard), Carob Flour, Black Pepper, Mustard Powder, Acid (citric Acid), Smoked Salt, Beef Extract, Colour (paprika Extract). Contains Mustard.
Check Burts Ridges Beef & Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burts Ridges Beef & Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch


