Is Burts Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Rapeseed Oil, BARLEY Malt Vinegar Powder, Sea Salt, Sherry Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Rice Flour, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract Powder. Contains Barley
Check Burts Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burts Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


