Is Burundi Urukundo, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check Burundi Urukundo, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burundi Urukundo, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Burundi Urukundo, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


