Is Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Beer

Check Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking