Is Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Beer
Check Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Wasa® Light Rye Whole Grain Crispbread 9.5 oz. Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Dannon Light + Fit Vanilla Flavored Greek Fat Free Yogurt Pack, 5.3 oz, 4 Count
Where to buy
Busch Light Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


