Is Busch Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.1% ABV Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed from water, barley malt, select grains, hops, yeast

Check Busch Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.1% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busch Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.1% ABV is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking