Is Busch Non-Alcoholic Beer 12 oz Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed From Water, Barley Malt, Cereal Grains, Hops, And Yeast

Check Busch Non-Alcoholic Beer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busch Non-Alcoholic Beer 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking