Is Busch's Chocolate Organic Truffles, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA MASS*, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER* ORGANIC COCOA POWDER* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN. *FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED BY FAIR TRADE USA. 41% OF PRODUCT.
Check Busch's Chocolate Organic Truffles, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busch's Chocolate Organic Truffles, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


