Is Busch's Fresh Food Market Artisan Rustic Sourdough Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water. Wheat Sourdough (water, Fermented Wheat Flour), Rye Sourdough (water, Fermented Rye Flour, Salt), Dried Durum Wheat Sourdough, Yeast, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes, Sea Salt (salt, Magnesium Carbonate), Yeast, Vital Wheat Gluten.
Check Busch's Fresh Food Market Artisan Rustic Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busch's Fresh Food Market Artisan Rustic Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sour
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


