Is Buscopan 10 Mg Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet Contains Hyoscine Butylbromide 10 Mg As The Active Ingredient. The Tablets Also Contain Soluble Starch, Maize Starch, And Sucrose.

Check Buscopan 10 Mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown