Is BUSHA BROWNE'S, TRADITIONAL JERK SEASONING RUB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallions, Hot Peppers, Salt, Black Pepper, Allspice, Cane Vinegar, Citric Acid

Check BUSHA BROWNE'S, TRADITIONAL JERK SEASONING RUB against your own diets in the app.