Is Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bushells Extra Strong Leaf Tea 180g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


