Is Bushells Extra Strong Tea Bags 50 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Bushells Extra Strong Tea Bags 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bushells Extra Strong Tea Bags 50 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go