Is Bushs Best Beans Black Frijoles Negros - 39 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared black beans, water, salt

Check Bushs Best Beans Black Frijoles Negros - 39 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bushs Best Beans Black Frijoles Negros - 39 OZ is available at 3 retailers

AmazonKrogerVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking