Is BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Cannellini Beans (White Kidney Beans), Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Firming Agent, Calcium Disodium Edta (Promotes Color Retention)
Check BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Giant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


