Is BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Cannellini Beans (White Kidney Beans), Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Firming Agent, Calcium Disodium Edta (Promotes Color Retention)

Check BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSHS BEST Beans Cannellini Reduced Sodium - 15.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep