Is BUSHS BEST Beans Chili Black Beans in Chili Sauce Mild - 15.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared black beans, water, tomato puree (tomato paste, water), contains 2% or less of: modified corn starch, salt, spice, onion powder, corn oil, garlic powder, calcium chloride (firming agent), sugar, green bell pepper, lime powder, yeast extract, natural flavor
Check BUSHS BEST Beans Chili Black Beans in Chili Sauce Mild - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSHS BEST Beans Chili Black Beans in Chili Sauce Mild - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUSHS BEST Beans Chili Black Beans in Chili Sauce Mild - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


