Is BUSHS BEST Beans Organic Kidney Dark Red Low Sodium - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)

Check BUSHS BEST Beans Organic Kidney Dark Red Low Sodium - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSHS BEST Beans Organic Kidney Dark Red Low Sodium - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSoupSide Dish