Is Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bush's Best Black Beans, 6 Can Case, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


