Is BUSHS BEST Blackeye Peas with Bacon and Jalapeno 15.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Blackeye Peas, Water, Bacon, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Disodium Edta (Promotes Color Retention)

Check BUSHS BEST Blackeye Peas with Bacon and Jalapeno 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSHS BEST Blackeye Peas with Bacon and Jalapeno 15.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch