Is Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSalad