Is Bush's Best Cassonade Et Fumée De Noyer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar), Tomato Paste, Salt, Prepared Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Natural Flavour), Modified Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Caramel Colour, Spices, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor. Contains Mustard.
Check Bush's Best Cassonade Et Fumée De Noyer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bush's Best Cassonade Et Fumée De Noyer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchCooking


