Is Bush's Best Hummus Made Easy Roasted Red Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Tahini ( Ground Sesame ) , Roasted Red Pepper , Olive Oil , Sea Salt , Lemon Juice , Sugar , Garlic , Paprika , Onion Powder , Citric Acid , Garlic Powder .

Check Bush's Best Hummus Made Easy Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bush's Best Hummus Made Easy Roasted Red Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich