Is BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS, SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE (INCLUDING AGED CAYENNE PEPPER), VINEGAR POWDER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, AND GUAR GUM.

Check BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS, SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch