Is BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS, SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE (INCLUDING AGED CAYENNE PEPPER), VINEGAR POWDER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, AND GUAR GUM.
Check BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS, SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS, SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch


