Is BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, AND CUMIN.
Check BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSH'S BEST, HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


