Is Bush's Best Red Chili Beans in Hot Chili Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Red Beans, Water. Contains 2% or Less of: Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Corn Oil, Ground Jalapeno Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.
Check Bush's Best Red Chili Beans in Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bush's Best Red Chili Beans in Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bush's Best Red Chili Beans in Hot Chili Sauce is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


