Is Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Rustic Tuscany Chickpeas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Chickpeas, Water, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Modified Corn Starch, Sugar. Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice, Onion Powder, Minced Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Rustic Tuscany Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Rustic Tuscany Chickpeas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Rustic Tuscany Chickpeas is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


