Is Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Simmerin' Caribbean Black Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Brown Sugar, Red and Green Bell Pepper, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Extractive of Paprika, Natural Flavor.
Check Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Simmerin' Caribbean Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Simmerin' Caribbean Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bushs Best Sidekicks Sidekicks Simmerin' Caribbean Black Beans is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterMariano'sVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


