Is Bushs Best Traditional Refried Beans 30 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Lard And Partially Hydrogenated Lard, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check Bushs Best Traditional Refried Beans 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bushs Best Traditional Refried Beans 30 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping