Is BUSH'S Black Bean Dip, 9 oz Canned Bean Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Bacon Fat, Onion, Salt, Poblano Chili Pepper, Spice, Serrano Chili Peppers, Natural Flavor
Check BUSH'S Black Bean Dip, 9 oz Canned Bean Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSH'S Black Bean Dip, 9 oz Canned Bean Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUSH'S Black Bean Dip, 9 oz Canned Bean Dip is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


