Is BUSH'S Chili Beans, Red Beans in Hot Chili Sauce, 16 oz Canned Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Red Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sugar, Corn Oil, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Red Pepper

Check BUSH'S Chili Beans, Red Beans in Hot Chili Sauce, 16 oz Canned Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSH'S Chili Beans, Red Beans in Hot Chili Sauce, 16 oz Canned Beans is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeIGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmartWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep