Is Bush's Low Sodium Canned Black Beans, 108 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check Bush's Low Sodium Canned Black Beans, 108 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bush's Low Sodium Canned Black Beans, 108 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bush's Low Sodium Canned Black Beans, 108 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


