Is Bush's Low Sodium Canned Pinto Beans, 111 Oz Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), and Calcium Disodium EDTA (Promotes Color Retention).
Check Bush's Low Sodium Canned Pinto Beans, 111 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bush's Low Sodium Canned Pinto Beans, 111 Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bush's Low Sodium Canned Pinto Beans, 111 Oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


