Is BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Bacon, 15.5 oz Canned Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Cured Bacon, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (Promotes Color Retention)
Check BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Bacon, 15.5 oz Canned Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Bacon, 15.5 oz Canned Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Bacon, 15.5 oz Canned Beans is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


