Is BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Pork 15.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Pork, Salt, and Calcium Disodium EDTA (Promotes Color Retention).
Check BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Pork 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSH'S Pinto Beans with Pork 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


