Is Busseto Classic Sliced Pancetta - 3 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Bellies, Salt and Less than 2% of the Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Busseto Classic Sliced Pancetta - 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Classic Sliced Pancetta - 3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busseto Classic Sliced Pancetta - 3 OZ is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishSandwich Filling


