Is Busseto Dry Salami Nuggets - .375 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt and less than 2% of the following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Busseto Dry Salami Nuggets - .375 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Dry Salami Nuggets - .375 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busseto Dry Salami Nuggets - .375 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackSandwich Filling


